Weekprogramma

Snelmenu

selectie active
uitslagen active
standen active

 

01-09-13
 
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 RIOS'31 1 3 2 0 1 6 11 4
2 RKVB 1 3 1 2 0 5 5 4
3 Stevensweert 1 3 1 1 1 4 6 5
4 RKSVV 1 3 0 1 2 1 0 9

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Stevensweert VR1 3 3 0 0 9 13 3
2 Slekker Boys VR1 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
3 Conventus'03 VR1 3 1 0 2 3 3 6
4 ST Schinveld/Jabeek VR1 3 0 0 3 0 4 10
30-05-13
 
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Bieslo 1 22 17 3 2 54 66 21
2 Limbricht 1 22 16 2 4 50 59 24
3 Brachterbeek 1 22 13 4 5 43 56 30
4 Vlodrop 1 22 12 3 7 39 48 28
5 St Odilienberg 1 22 11 2 9 35 41 31
6 Sanderbout 1 22 10 4 8 34 46 35
7 Obbicht 1 22 9 5 8 32 36 42
8 GVCG 1 22 9 3 10 30 46 34
9 Stevensweert 1 22 9 2 11 29 28 33
10 Jabeek 1 22 5 2 15 17 24 59
11 Boekoel 1 22 3 2 17 11 24 69
12 St Joost 1 22 1 2 19 5 14 82

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 RKAVC 3 22 14 3 5 45 60 38
2 PSV'35 4 22 13 3 6 42 77 45
3 SNA 4 22 12 6 4 42 56 41
4 RKVB 3 22 13 2 7 41 94 61
5 Stevensweert 2 22 12 4 6 40 54 32
6 RIOS'31 3 22 8 8 6 32 62 59
7 Brachterbeek 3 22 9 2 11 29 66 62
8 St Odilienberg 3 22 8 1 13 25 64 60
9 Boekoel 3 22 6 6 10 24 47 58
10 Vlodrop 2 21 6 2 13 20 52 80
11 SVC 2000 6 20 6 1 13 19 38 73
12 Walburgia 3 21 2 4 15 9 19 80

Najaar
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Leveroy VR1 10 9 1 0 28 49 7
2 Stevensweert VR1 9 8 0 1 24 36 6
3 SHH VR1 8 6 1 1 19 19 6
4 RKHVC VR1 9 5 0 4 15 32 20
5 FC Maasgouw VR1 9 3 3 3 12 19 18
6 VV GKC VR1 10 3 3 4 12 21 25
7 Vlodrop VR1 9 3 2 4 11 26 33
8 Slekker Boys VR1 8 2 1 5 7 19 18
9 RKSVN VR1 8 2 0 6 6 10 24
10 Reuver VR1 10 1 2 7 5 16 63
11 Conventus'03 VR1 10 1 1 8 4 14 41

Voorjaar
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 DESM VR1 10 7 1 2 22 33 14
2 SHH VR1 10 4 4 2 16 16 10
3 FC Maasgouw VR1 10 4 1 5 13 14 13
4 Stevensweert VR1 10 4 1 5 13 21 22
5 RKHVC VR1 10 4 1 5 13 17 18
6 Vlodrop VR1 10 2 2 6 8 16 40

Najaar
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Maasbracht VR1 10 7 2 1 23 31 8
2 Vesta VR2 10 7 1 2 22 35 14
3 Linne VR1 10 7 1 2 22 29 14
4 Sittard VR1 8 7 0 1 21 46 11
5 Susterse Boys VR1 9 6 0 3 18 32 7
6 Stevensweert VR2 9 5 1 3 16 23 15
7 SHH VR2 10 4 1 5 13 24 27
8 SVE VR1 10 1 2 7 5 9 46
9 SVH'39 VR1 9 1 1 7 4 8 30
10 St Odiliënberg VR1 9 1 1 7 4 10 37
11 EMS VR1 10 1 0 9 3 7 45

Voorjaar

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Vesta VR2 10 10 0 0 30 57 6
2 OVCS VR2 10 7 1 2 22 26 10
3 Susterse Boys VR1 9 5 1 3 16 17 16
4 Maasbracht VR1 10 2 2 6 8 10 22
5 Linne VR1 10 1 2 7 5 4 31
6 Stevensweert VR2 9 0 2 7 2 7 36

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 MMC Weert VR1 11 9 2 0 29 59 4
2 Boekoel VR1 11 9 1 1 28 77 11
3 Bieslo VR1 11 8 0 3 24 49 16
4 HEBES VR1 11 7 1 3 22 52 32
5 Veritas VR1 10 6 0 4 18 30 25
6 Heythuysen VR1 9 5 1 3 16 34 30
7 Brevendia VR2 11 4 2 5 14 31 26
8 Eindse Boys VR2 11 4 1 6 13 22 40
9 SVC 2000 VR2 11 3 1 7 10 30 66
10 SNA VR2 11 3 0 8 9 28 49
11 Stevensweert VR3 10 0 2 8 2 8 50
12 Roggel VR2 11 0 1 10 1 6 77
Morpak