Weekprogramma

Stevensweert Heren 1
Thuis: Stevensweert 1
Uit: VV Zwentibold 1
Competitiewedstrijd
Aanvang: 14:15 uur
Uitslag: 
Wedstrijdverslag
 
Stevensweert Heren 2
Thuis: EVV 4
Uit: Stevensweert 2
Competitiewedstrijd
Aanvang: 10:15 uur
Uitslag: 
Wedstrijdverslag

 

Snelmenu

selectie active
uitslagen active
standen active

 

  Zaterdag Zondag Thuis   Uit Aanvang
  26-aug-17 27-aug-17 VRIJ  
  2-sep-17 3-sep-17 Beker  
  9-sep-17 10-sep-17 Beker  
  16-sep-17 17-sep-17 Beker  
1 23-sep-17 24-sep-17 St. Joost 2 - Walburgia 3 11:00
SHV `39 3 - EVV 4 12:00
MBC `13 4 - Rios `31 3 10:00
Oranje Blauw `15 4 - Stevensweert 2 13:00
SVC 2000 4 - Vesta 2 10:30
EMS/RFC 3 - SHH 6 11:00
2 30-sep-17 1-okt-17 Vesta 2 - St. Joost 2 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - EMS/RFC 3 10:30
Rios `31 3 - SHV `39 3 11:30
SHH 6 - MBC `13 4 12:00
EVV 4 - SVC 2000 4 10:15
Walburgia 3 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 10:30
3 7-okt-17 8-okt-17 St. Joost 2 - Rios `31 3 11:00
SHV `39 3 - SVC 2000 4 12:00
Oranje Blauw `15 4 - EVV 4 13:00
EMS/RFC 3 - MBC `13 4 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - Walburgia 3 10:30
SHH 6 - Vesta 2 12:00
4 14-okt-17 15-okt-17 MBC `13 4 - SHV `39 3 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - St. Joost 2 10:30
Vesta 2 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 10:30
Rios `31 3 - EMS/RFC 3 11:30
EVV 4 - Stevensweert 2 10:15
Walburgia 3 - SHH 6 10:30
  21-okt-17 22-okt-17 Beker  
5 28-okt-17 29-okt-17 St. Joost 2 - SHV `39 3 11:00
Oranje Blauw `15 4 - MBC `13 4 13:00
EMS/RFC 3 - SVC 2000 4 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - Vesta 2 10:30
SHH 6 - Rios `31 3 12:00
Walburgia 3 - EVV 4 10:30
6 4-nov-17 5-nov-17 SHV `39 3 - EMS/RFC 3 12:00
MBC `13 4 - St. Joost 2 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - Stevensweert 2 10:30
Vesta 2 - Walburgia 3 10:30
Rios `31 3 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 11:30
EVV 4 - SHH 6 10:15
7 11-nov-17 12-nov-17 St. Joost 2 - EVV 4 11:00
SHV `39 3 - Walburgia 3 12:00
MBC `13 4 - SVC 2000 4 10:00
EMS/RFC 3 - Vesta 2 11:00
Rios `31 3 - Stevensweert 2 11:30
SHH 6 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 12:00
8 18-nov-17 19-nov-17 Oranje Blauw `15 4 - St. Joost 2 13:00
SVC 2000 4 - Rios `31 3 10:30
Vesta 2 - SHV `39 3 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - SHH 6 10:30
EVV 4 - MBC `13 4 10:15
Walburgia 3 - EMS/RFC 3 10:30
9 25-nov-17 26-nov-17 St. Joost 2 - SHH 6 11:00
SHV `39 3 - Stevensweert 2 12:00
MBC `13 4 - Vesta 2 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - Walburgia 3 10:30
EMS/RFC 3 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 11:00
Rios `31 3 - EVV 4 11:30
10 2-dec-17 3-dec-17 Oranje Blauw `15 4 - SVC 2000 4 13:00
EMS/RFC 3 - St. Joost 2 11:00
Vesta 2 - EVV 4 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - MBC `13 4 10:30
SHH 6 - SHV `39 3 12:00
Walburgia 3 - Rios `31 3 10:30
11 9-dec-17 10-dec-17 St. Joost 2 - Stevensweert 2 11:00
SHV `39 3 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 12:00
MBC `13 4 - Walburgia 3 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - SHH 6 10:30
Rios `31 3 - Vesta 2 11:30
EVV 4 - EMS/RFC 3 10:15
  16-dec-17 17-dec-17 INHAAL/BEKER  
  13-jan-18 14-jan-18 VRIJ  
  20-jan-18 21-jan-18 VRIJ  
  27-jan-18 28-jan-18 VRIJ  
  3-feb-18 4-feb-18 INHAAL/BEKER  
  10-feb-18 11-feb-18 VRIJ  
  17-feb-18 18-feb-18 INHAAL/BEKER  
12 24-feb-18 25-feb-18 St. Joost 2 - SVC 2000 4 11:00
SHV `39 3 - MBC `13 4 12:00
Oranje Blauw `15 4 - Vesta 2 13:00
EMS/RFC 3 - Rios `31 3 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - EVV 4 10:30
SHH 6 - Walburgia 3 12:00
13 3-mrt-18 4-mrt-18 MBC `13 4 - EMS/RFC 3 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - SHV `39 3 10:30
Vesta 2 - SHH 6 10:30
Rios `31 3 - St. Joost 2 11:30
EVV 4 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 10:15
Walburgia 3 - Stevensweert 2 10:30
14 10-mrt-18 11-mrt-18 St. Joost 2 - MBC `13 4 11:00
Oranje Blauw `15 4 - Rios `31 3 13:00
EMS/RFC 3 - SHV `39 3 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - SVC 2000 4 10:30
SHH 6 - EVV 4 12:00
Walburgia 3 - Vesta 2 10:30
15 17-mrt-18 18-mrt-18 SHV `39 3 - St. Joost 2 12:00
MBC `13 4 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - EMS/RFC 3 10:30
Vesta 2 - Stevensweert 2 10:30
Rios `31 3 - SHH 6 11:30
EVV 4 - Walburgia 3 10:15
16 24-mrt-18 25-mrt-18 Oranje Blauw `15 4 - EMS/RFC 3 13:00
Vesta 2 - MBC `13 4 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - SHV `39 3 10:30
SHH 6 - St. Joost 2 12:00
EVV 4 - Rios `31 3 10:15
Walburgia 3 - SVC 2000 4 10:30
  31-mrt-18 1-apr-18 VRIJ  
17 7-apr-18 8-apr-18 St. Joost 2 - Vesta 2 11:00
SHV `39 3 - Rios `31 3 12:00
MBC `13 4 - SHH 6 10:00
Oranje Blauw `15 4 - Walburgia 3 13:00
SVC 2000 4 - EVV 4 10:30
EMS/RFC 3 - Stevensweert 2 11:00
18 14-apr-18 15-apr-18 Vesta 2 - SVC 2000 4 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 10:30
Rios `31 3 - MBC `13 4 11:30
SHH 6 - EMS/RFC 3 12:00
EVV 4 - SHV `39 3 10:15
Walburgia 3 - St. Joost 2 10:30
19 21-apr-18 22-apr-18 St. Joost 2 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 11:00
SHV `39 3 - Vesta 2 12:00
MBC `13 4 - EVV 4 10:00
EMS/RFC 3 - Walburgia 3 11:00
Rios `31 3 - SVC 2000 4 11:30
SHH 6 - Stevensweert 2 12:00
  28-apr-18 29-apr-18 INHAAL/BEKER  
  5-mei-18 6-mei-18 INHAAL/BEKER  
20 12-mei-18 13-mei-18 Oranje Blauw `15 4 - SHH 6 13:00
SVC 2000 4 - MBC `13 4 10:30
Vesta 2 - EMS/RFC 3 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - Rios `31 3 10:30
EVV 4 - St. Joost 2 10:15
Walburgia 3 - SHV `39 3 10:30
21 19-mei-18 20-mei-18 St. Joost 2 - EMS/RFC 3 11:00
SHV `39 3 - SHH 6 12:00
MBC `13 4 - Stevensweert 2 10:00
SVC 2000 4 - Oranje Blauw `15 4 10:30
Rios `31 3 - Walburgia 3 11:30
EVV 4 - Vesta 2 10:15
22 26-mei-18 27-mei-18 Oranje Blauw `15 4 - SHV `39 3 13:00
EMS/RFC 3 - EVV 4 11:00
Vesta 2 - Rios `31 3 10:30
Stevensweert 2 - St. Joost 2 10:30
SHH 6 - SVC 2000 4 12:00
Walburgia 3 - MBC `13 4 10:30