Weekprogramma

Snelmenu

selectie active
uitslagen active
standen active

 

Speelronde 1 23-9-2018  
Armada 3 - Obbicht 3 10:00
EVV 3 - Susterse Boys 2 10:15
Jabeek 2 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - Born 4 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - HBC'09 4 10:00
Walburgia 3 - SC Susteren 5 10:30
       
Speelronde 2 30-9-2018  
SC Susteren 5 - EVV 3 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Stevensweert 2 11:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Walburgia 3 11:00
Born 4 - VV Zwenibold 4 10:30
HBC'09 4 - Armada 3 11:00
Obbicht 3 - Jabeek 2 10:00
       
Speelronde 3 7-10-2018  
Armada 3 - Jabeek 2 10:00
EVV 3 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 10:15
Stevensweert 2 - Obbicht 3 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - Walburgia 3 10:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Born 4 11:30
HBC'09 4 - SC Susteren 5 11:00
       
Speelronde 4 14-10-2018  
Jabeek 2 - EVV 3 11:00
Walburgia 3 - Armada 3 10:30
SC Susteren 5 - Susterse Boys 2 11:00
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Stevensweert 2 11:00
Born 4 - HBC'09 4 10:30
Obbicht 3 - VV Zwenibold 4 10:00
       
  21-10-2018 Inhaal / Beker  
       
Speelronde 5 28-10-2018  
EVV 3 - Obbicht 3 10:15
Stevensweert 2 - Walburgia 3 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - Armada 3 10:00
SC Susteren 5 - Born 4 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 11:30
HBC'09 4 - Jabeek 2 11:00
       
Speelronde 6 4-11-2018  
Armada 3 - Stevensweert 2 10:00
Jabeek 2 - VV Zwenibold 4 11:00
Walburgia 3 - HBC'09 4 10:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - SC Susteren 5 11:00
Born 4 - EVV 3 10:30
Obbicht 3 - Susterse Boys 2 10:00
       
Speelronde 7 11-11-2018  
Armada 3 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 10:00
Jabeek 2 - Born 4 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - EVV 3 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - SC Susteren 5 10:00
HBC'09 4 - Susterse Boys 2 11:00
Obbicht 3 - Walburgia 3 10:00
       
  18-11-2018  
Speelronde 8 EVV 3 - HBC'09 4 10:15
Walburgia 3 - Jabeek 2 10:30
SC Susteren 5 - Stevensweert 2 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Armada 3 11:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - VV Zwenibold 4 11:00
Born 4 - Obbicht 3 10:30
       
Speelronde 9 25-11-2018  
Armada 3 - Born 4 10:00
Jabeek 2 - SC Susteren 5 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - HBC'09 4 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - Susterse Boys 2 10:00
Walburgia 3 - EVV 3 10:30
Obbicht 3 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 10:00
       
Speelronde 10 2-12-2018  
EVV 3 - VV Zwenibold 4 10:15
Stevensweert 2 - Jabeek 2 10:30
SC Susteren 5 - Armada 3 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Walburgia 3 11:30
Born 4 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 10:30
HBC'09 4 - Obbicht 3 11:00
       
Speelronde 11 9-12-2018  
Armada 3 - EVV 3 10:00
Jabeek 2 - Susterse Boys 2 11:00
VV Zwenibold 4 - Stevensweert 2 10:00
Walburgia 3 - Born 4 10:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - HBC'09 4 11:00
Obbicht 3 - SC Susteren 5 10:00
       
  16-12-2018 Inhaal / Beker  
       
  23-12-2018 t/m 13-1-2019 vrij  
         
  20 jan 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
  27 jan 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
  3 feb 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
Speelronde 12 10-2-2019  
SC Susteren 5 - Walburgia 3 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - EVV 3 11:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Jabeek 2 11:00
Born 4 - Stevensweert 2 10:30
HBC'09 4 - VV Zwenibold 4 11:00
Obbicht 3 - Armada 3 10:00
       
Speelronde 13 17-2-2019  
Armada 3 - HBC'09 4 10:00
EVV 3 - SC Susteren 5 10:15
Jabeek 2 - Obbicht 3 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - Susterse Boys 2 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - Born 4 10:00
Walburgia 3 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 10:30
       
Speelronde 14 24-2-2019  
EVV 3 - Stevensweert 2 10:15
Walburgia 3 - Obbicht 3 10:30
SC Susteren 5 - VV Zwenibold 4 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - HBC'09 4 11:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Armada 3 11:00
Born 4 - Jabeek 2 10:30
       
  3-mrt-2019 Vrij  
   
  10-3-2019 inhaal / beker   
       
Speelronde 15 17-3-2019  
Armada 3 - Susterse Boys 2 10:00
Jabeek 2 - Walburgia 3 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - SC Susteren 5 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 10:00
HBC'09 4 - EVV 3 11:00
Obbicht 3 - Born 4 10:00
       
Speelronde 16 24-3-2019  
EVV 3 - Walburgia 3 10:15
SC Susteren 5 - Jabeek 2 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - VV Zwenibold 4 11:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Obbicht 3 11:00
Born 4 - Armada 3 10:30
HBC'09 4 - Stevensweert 2 11:00
       
  31 mrt 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
Speelronde 17 7-4-2019  
Armada 3 - SC Susteren 5 10:00
Jabeek 2 - Stevensweert 2 11:00
VV Zwenibold 4 - EVV 3 10:00
Walburgia 3 - Susterse Boys 2 10:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Born 4 11:00
Obbicht 3 - HBC'09 4 10:00
       
Speelronde 18 14-4-2019  
EVV 3 - Armada 3 10:15
Stevensweert 2 - VV Zwenibold 4 10:30
SC Susteren 5 - Obbicht 3 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Jabeek 2 11:30
Born 4 - Walburgia 3 10:30
HBC'09 4 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 11:00
       
  20-4-2019 vrij  
       
  21-4-2019 vrij  
       
  27-4-2019 vrij   
       
  28-4-2019 Inhaal / Beker  
       
Speelronde 19 5-5-2019  
Armada 3 - VV Zwenibold 4 10:00
Jabeek 2 - HBC'09 4 11:00
Walburgia 3 - Stevensweert 2 10:30
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - Susterse Boys 2 11:00
Born 4 - SC Susteren 5 10:30
Obbicht 3 - EVV 3 10:00
       
Speelronde 20 12-5-2019  
EVV 3 - Born 4 10:15
Stevensweert 2 - Armada 3 10:30
VV Zwenibold 4 - Jabeek 2 10:00
SC Susteren 5 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 11:00
Susterse Boys 2 - Obbicht 3 11:30
HBC'09 4 - Walburgia 3 11:00
       
Speelronde 21 19-5-2019  
Jabeek 2 - Armada 3 12:30
Walburgia 3 - VV Zwenibold 4 11:00
SC Susteren 5 - HBC'09 4 11:00
Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 - EVV 3 10:30
Born 4 - Susterse Boys 2 11:00
Obbicht 3 - Stevensweert 2 11:30
       
Speelronde 22 26-5-2019  
Armada 3 - Walburgia 3 12:30
EVV 3 - Jabeek 2 11:00
Stevensweert 2 - Lindenheuvel-H'bloem 3 11:00
VV Zwenibold 4 - Obbicht 3 10:30
Susterse Boys 2 - SC Susteren 5 11:00
HBC'09 4 - Born 4 11:30
       
BestBudgetKantoormeubelen