Weekprogramma

Snelmenu

selectie active
uitslagen active
standen active

 

Speelronde 1 23-9-2018  
Linne 4 - FC RIA 2 12:30
Urmondia 3 - Roosteren 2 11:00
SVC 2000 4 - Slekker Boys 3 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - RIOS'31 2 11:30
SNA 1 - SC Susteren 4 11:30
MBC'13 2 - Veritas 4 11:00
       
Speelronde 2 30-9-2018  
Veritas 4 - Urmondia 3 10:00
Roosteren 2 - Stevensweert 1 12:00
Slekker Boys 3 - MBC'13 2 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - SNA 1 11:00
SC Susteren 4 - Linne 4 11:00
FC RIA 2 - SVC 2000 4 11:30
       
Speelronde 3 7-10-2018  
Linne 4 - SVC 2000 4 12:30
Urmondia 3 - Slekker Boys 3 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - FC RIA 2 11:30
SNA 1 - MBC'13 2 11:30
Roosteren 2 - RIOS'31 2 12:00
SC Susteren 4 - Veritas 4 11:00
       
Speelronde 4 14-10-2018  
SVC 2000 4 - Urmondia 3 11:00
MBC'13 2 - Linne 4 11:00
Veritas 4 - Roosteren 2 10:00
Slekker Boys 3 - Stevensweert 1 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - SC Susteren 4 11:00
FC RIA 2 - SNA 1 11:30
       
  21-10-2018 Inhaal / Beker  
       
Speelronde 5 28-10-2018  
Urmondia 3 - FC RIA 2 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - MBC'13 2 11:30
SNA 1 - Linne 4 11:30
Veritas 4 - RIOS'31 2 10:00
Roosteren 2 - Slekker Boys 3 12:00
SC Susteren 4 - SVC 2000 4 11:00
       
Speelronde 6 4-11-2018  
Linne 4 - Stevensweert 1 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - SNA 1 11:00
MBC'13 2 - SC Susteren 4 11:00
Slekker Boys 3 - Veritas 4 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - Urmondia 3 11:00
FC RIA 2 - Roosteren 2 11:30
       
Speelronde 7 11-11-2018  
Linne 4 - Slekker Boys 3 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - RIOS'31 2 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - Urmondia 3 11:30
SNA 1 - Veritas 4 11:30
SC Susteren 4 - Roosteren 2 11:00
FC RIA 2 - MBC'13 2 11:30
       
  18-11-2018  
Speelronde 8 Urmondia 3 - SC Susteren 4 11:00
MBC'13 2 - SVC 2000 4 11:00
Veritas 4 - Stevensweert 1 10:00
Roosteren 2 - Linne 4 12:00
Slekker Boys 3 - SNA 1 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - FC RIA 2 11:00
       
Speelronde 9 25-11-2018  
Linne 4 - RIOS'31 2 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - Veritas 4 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - SC Susteren 4 11:30
SNA 1 - Roosteren 2 11:30
MBC'13 2 - Urmondia 3 11:00
FC RIA 2 - Slekker Boys 3 11:30
       
Speelronde 10 2-12-2018  
Urmondia 3 - SNA 1 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - SVC 2000 4 11:30
Veritas 4 - Linne 4 10:00
Roosteren 2 - MBC'13 2 12:00
RIOS'31 2 - Slekker Boys 3 11:00
SC Susteren 4 - FC RIA 2 11:00
       
Speelronde 11 9-12-2018  
Linne 4 - Urmondia 3 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - Roosteren 2 11:00
SNA 1 - Stevensweert 1 11:30
MBC'13 2 - RIOS'31 2 11:00
Slekker Boys 3 - SC Susteren 4 10:30
FC RIA 2 - Veritas 4 11:30
       
  16-12-2018 Inhaal / Beker  
       
  23-12-2018 t/m 13-1-2019 vrij  
         
  20 jan 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
  27 jan 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
  3 feb 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
Speelronde 12 10-2-2019  
Veritas 4 - MBC'13 2 10:00
Roosteren 2 - Urmondia 3 12:00
Slekker Boys 3 - SVC 2000 4 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - Stevensweert 1 11:00
SC Susteren 4 - SNA 1 11:00
FC RIA 2 - Linne 4 11:30
       
Speelronde 13 17-2-2019  
Linne 4 - SC Susteren 4 12:30
Urmondia 3 - Veritas 4 11:00
SVC 2000 4 - FC RIA 2 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - Roosteren 2 11:30
SNA 1 - RIOS'31 2 11:30
MBC'13 2 - Slekker Boys 3 11:00
       
Speelronde 14 24-2-2019  
Urmondia 3 - Stevensweert 1 11:00
MBC'13 2 - FC RIA 2 11:00
Veritas 4 - SNA 1 10:00
Roosteren 2 - SC Susteren 4 12:00
Slekker Boys 3 - Linne 4 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - SVC 2000 4 11:00
       
  3-mrt-2019 Vrij  
   
  10-3-2019 inhaal / beker   
       
Speelronde 15 17-3-2019  
Linne 4 - Roosteren 2 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - MBC'13 2 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - Veritas 4 11:30
SNA 1 - Slekker Boys 3 11:30
SC Susteren 4 - Urmondia 3 11:00
FC RIA 2 - RIOS'31 2 11:30
       
Speelronde 16 24-3-2019  
Urmondia 3 - MBC'13 2 11:00
Veritas 4 - SVC 2000 4 10:00
Roosteren 2 - SNA 1 12:00
Slekker Boys 3 - FC RIA 2 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - Linne 4 11:00
SC Susteren 4 - Stevensweert 1 11:00
       
  31 mrt 2019 inhaal / beker  
       
Speelronde 17 7-4-2019  
Linne 4 - Veritas 4 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - Stevensweert 1 11:00
SNA 1 - Urmondia 3 11:30
MBC'13 2 - Roosteren 2 11:00
Slekker Boys 3 - RIOS'31 2 10:30
FC RIA 2 - SC Susteren 4 11:30
       
Speelronde 18 14-4-2019  
Urmondia 3 - Linne 4 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - SNA 1 11:30
Veritas 4 - FC RIA 2 10:00
Roosteren 2 - SVC 2000 4 12:00
RIOS'31 2 - MBC'13 2 11:00
SC Susteren 4 - Slekker Boys 3 11:00
       
  20-4-2019 vrij  
       
  21-4-2019 vrij  
       
  27-4-2019 vrij   
       
  28-4-2019 Inhaal / Beker  
       
Speelronde 19 5-5-2019  
Linne 4 - SNA 1 12:30
SVC 2000 4 - SC Susteren 4 11:00
MBC'13 2 - Stevensweert 1 11:00
Slekker Boys 3 - Roosteren 2 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - Veritas 4 11:00
FC RIA 2 - Urmondia 3 11:30
       
Speelronde 20 12-5-2019  
Urmondia 3 - RIOS'31 2 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - Linne 4 11:30
SNA 1 - SVC 2000 4 11:30
Veritas 4 - Slekker Boys 3 10:00
Roosteren 2 - FC RIA 2 12:00
SC Susteren 4 - MBC'13 2 11:00
       
Speelronde 21 19-5-2019  
SVC 2000 4 - Linne 4 12:30
MBC'13 2 - SNA 1 11:00
Veritas 4 - SC Susteren 4 11:00
Slekker Boys 3 - Urmondia 3 10:30
RIOS'31 2 - Roosteren 2 11:00
FC RIA 2 - Stevensweert 1 11:30
       
Speelronde 22 26-5-2019  
Linne 4 - MBC'13 2 12:30
Urmondia 3 - SVC 2000 4 11:00
Stevensweert 1 - Slekker Boys 3 11:00
SNA 1 - FC RIA 2 10:30
Roosteren 2 - Veritas 4 11:00
SC Susteren 4 - RIOS'31 2 11:30
       
CEWeb